Přehled zápasů základní části 

 

V.kolo          
Dřenice Ostřešany 2 :4 Tuněchody Mikulovice 1 : 0
Modráček, Jelínek 2xVilím,Kasal, Krejčok   Vrzal    
St.Máteřov Dříteč 2 : 4 Křičeň Roh.Bělá 1 : 0
Klíma, Tomiška 3xKušnýr,Pošva   Karela    
           
I.kolo          
Mikulovice R.Bělá 1 : 2 Tuněchody Pardubice 5 : 1
Štěpán Zavřel,Chovanec   2xVrzal,Adámek,Hýl, Vávra Roubal  
Mnětice Dřenice 4 : 4 Ostřešany Dříteč 1 : 2
2xMoravec,Vácha, Tláskal 2xGrof,Tamchyna, L.Bondor   Hošek Jelínek,Mužík  
           
II.kolo          
Pardubice Mikulovice 0 : 2 St.Máteřov Dřenice 6 : 1
  Udržla,Hyxa   2xFenyk,Janeček, Klíma,Hlaváček, Tomiška L.Bondor  
Křičeň Tuněchody 2 : 4 Mnětice Ostřešany 2 : 1
Koky, Biath 2xKudyn,Hýl, Lamberský   2xMoravec Moravec  
      T.Drábek,Hodás    
III.kolo          
Dříteč Mnětice 2 : 7 R.Bělá Pardubice 5 : 4
2xKušnír 5xMoravec,Slaviska, Doležal   3xJ.Kotraš,2xVlasák 2xMosjevsan,Vaculík, Pejřimovský  
Ostřešany St.Máteřov 3 : 3 Mikulovice Křičeň 2 : 0
Krejčok,Paštyka, Mužatko 2xFenyk, Janeček   2xŠtěpán    
           
IV.kolo          
Křičeň Pardubice 4 : 2 Mnětice St.Máteřov 0 : 1
2xBiath,2xKoki Fišar,Vaculík     Klíma  
Tuněchody R.Bělá 1 : 1 Dříteč Dřenice 4 : 1
Adámek Klír   2xKušnír,Bednář, Jelínek Rázek  

 

Tabulky základní části

  SKUPINA A        
1. Tuněchody   11 : 4   10
2. Roh. Bělá   8 : 7   7
3. Mikulovice   5 : 3   6
4. Křičeň   7 : 8   6
5. AFK SKP Pce   6 : 16   0
           
           
  SKUPINA B        
1. Dříteč   12 : 11   9
2. St. Máteřov   12 : 8   7
3. Mnětice   13 : 8   7
4. Ostřešany   9 : 9   4
5. Dřenice   8 : 18   1

  

Zápasy o umístění

o 9. místo Pardubice Dřenice 2 : 3
  2xVaculík Rázek,Samek,Bondor  
o 7. místo Ostřešany Křičeň 5 : 0
  3xDrbohlav,Vilím,Kasal    
o 5.místo Mnětice Mikulovice 0 : 7
    3xPlesinger,Carda,Marek, Svoboda,Soukup  
o 3.místo St.Máteřov Roh. Bělá 2 : 3
  Klíma, Danihelka Klír,Komárek, Wolhnesner  
o 1 .místo Dříteč Tuněchody 1 : 3
  Pečenka Matuš,Adámek,Hýl  

 

Konečná tabulka

1. SK Tuněchody
2. Sokol Dříteč
3. Sokol Roh:Bělá
4. SK Starý Máteřov
5. SK 1.FC Mikulovice
6. Sokol Mnětice
7. AFK Ostřešany
8. SK Křičeň
9. SK Dřenice
10. AFK SKP Pardubice

 

Tabulka střelců

Moravec Mnětice 9
Kušnýr Dříteč 7
Fenyk St.Máteřov 4
Klíma St.Máteřov 4
Vaculík Pardubice 4
Adámek Tuněchody 3
Biath Křičeň 3
Bondor L. Dřenice 3
Drbohlav Ostřešany 3
J.Kotraš R.Bělá 3
Koky Křičeň 3
Plesinger Mikulovice 3
Štěpán Mikulovice 3
Vilím Ostřešany 3
Vrzal Tuněchody 3
Grof Dřenice 2
Jelínek Dříteč 2
Kasal Ostřešany 2
Klír R.Bělá 2
Krejčok Ostřešany 2
Kudýn P. Tuněchody 2
Mosjevsan Pardubice 2
Rázek Dřenice 2
Tomiška St.Máteřov 2
Vlasák R.Bělá 2
Bednář Dříteč 1
Carda Mikulovice 1
Chovanec R.Bělá 1
Danihelka St.Máteřov 1
Doležal Mnětice 1
Hlaváček St.Máteřov 1
Hošek Ostřešany 1
Hýl Tuněchody 1
Hyxa Mikulovice 1
Janeček St.Máteřov 1
Jelínek Dřenice 1
Karela Křičeň 1
Komárek R.Bělá 1
Lamberský Tuněchody 1
Marek Mikulovice 1
Matuš Tuněchody 1
Modráček Dřenice 1
Moravec Ostřešany 1
Mužatko Ostřešany 1
Mužík Dříteč 1
Paštyka Ostřešany 1
Pečenka Dříteč 1
Pejřimovský Pardubice 1
Pokorný Tuněchody 1
Pošva Dříteč 1
Půlpán Křičeň 1
Roubal Pardubice 1
Samek Dřenice 1
Slaviska Mnětice 1
Soukup Mikulovice 1
Svoboda Mikulovice 1
Tamchyna Dřenice 1
Tláskal Mnětice 1
Udržla Mikulovice 1
Vácha Mnětice 1
Wolhneser R.Bělá 1
Zavřel R.Bělá 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kontakt

SK Dřenice Dřenice 153
Chrudim
537 01
FACEBOOK - SK DŘENICE
728871421 stary.tom@seznam.cz