Přehled zápasů základní části

 

I.kolo          
Mnětice Mikulovice 5 : 1 St.Máteřov Dřenice 8 : 0
      2xJonáš,Janeček,Fenyk    
2xMoravec,Tláskal,Hutla Soukup   T.Holeček,Křížek,Horáček    
Pardubice Tuněchody 3 : 3 Křičeň Ostřešany 4 : 2
Žďárský,Matějů,Závorka Pokorný,Bažant,Adámek   2xMalý,Kalinin,Biath Hodás,Ledvinka  
           
II.kolo          
Ostřešany Dříteč 1 : 0 Mikulovice R.Bělá 5 : 3
Novák -   4xVencl,Carda Tomič,Holešínský, J.Morávek  
Tuněchody Křičeň 0 : 0 Mnětice Dřenice 8 : 1
- -   2xMoravec,2xFiala, Kaplan  
      Turek,Závorka,Tláskal    
      Hájek    
III.kolo          
R.Bělá Mnětice 6 : 2 Mikulovice St.Máteřov 4 : 0
3x Jan Kotraš,2xVlasák,Tomič 2xMoravec   2xHromek,Fizek,Carda -  
Dříteč Křičeň 2 : 3 Ostřešany Pardubice 4 : 2
2xKušnýr Biath,Půlpán,Karela   2xŠimek,Paštyka, Kopáč,Tomyška  
      T.Drábek,Hodás    
IV.kolo          
Křičeň Pardubice 3 : 2 Mnětice St.Máteřov 7 : 1
Malý,Pilc,Biath Vaculík, Kopáč   4xTláskal, 3xZázvorka Haan  
Tuněchody Dříteč 3 : 0 R.Bělá Dřenice 3 : 1
2XAdámek, Kudyn -   Kotraš,Vlasák,Bakule L.Bondor  
           
V.kolo          
Dřenice Mikulovice 0 : 1 Tuněchody Ostřešany 3 : 0
- Farda   Adámek,Matůš,Lamberský -  
St.Máteřov R.Bělá 1 : 7 Pardubice Dříteč 1 : 1
Křížek 4xJ.kotraš,2xWohlhöfner   Kopáč Kašík  
  Tomič    

 

Tabulky po základní části

 

  SKUPINA A        
1. Křičeň   10 : 6   10
2. Tuněchody   9 : 3   8
3. Ostřešany   8 : 9   6
4. Pardubice   8 : 12   2
5. Dříteč   3 : 8   1
           
           
  SKUPINA B        
1. Roh. Bělá   19 : 9   9
2. Mnětice   22 : 9   9
3. Mikulovice   11 : 8   9
4. Starý Máteřov   10 : 18   3
5. Dřenice   2 : 20   0

 

Zápasy o umístění

 

o 9. místo Dříteč Dřenice 2 : 2 pen.4:5
  Vrška,Flídr Novotný,Rázek   rozh.p.Martinec
o 7. místo Pardubice St.Máteřov 0 : 2  
    Hloušek,Mynka    
o 5.místo Ostřešany Mikulovice 1 : 1 pen.3:2
  P.Drbohlav Hoffman   rozh.p.Bobek
o 3.místo Tuněchody Mnětice 4 : 5  
  2xAdámek,2xMatuš 2XVáclavek,Tláskal,    
    Eliáš,Doležal    
o 1 .místo Křičeň Roh. Bělá 0 : 2  
    J.Kotraš,Vohlhöfner    

 

Konečná tabulka

 

1. Sokol Rohovládova Bělá
2. SK Křičeň
3. Sokol Mnětice
4. SK Tuněchody
5. AFK Ostřešany
6. SK 1.FC Mikulovice
7. SK Starý Máteřov
8. AFK SKP Pardubice
9. SK Dřenice
10. Sokol Dříteč

 

Tabulka střelců

 

J.Kotraš R.Bělá 9
Tláskal Mnětice 7
Adámek Tuněchody 6
Moravec Mnětice 6
Vencl J. Mikulovice 4
Závorka Mnětice 4
Biath Křičeň 3
Kopáč Pardubice 3
Malý Křičeň 3
Matuš Tuněchody 3
Tommič R.Bělá 3
Vlasák R.Bělá 3
Wohlhöfner R.Bělá 3
Carda Mikulovice 2
Doležal Mnětice 2
Fiala Mnětice 2
Hodás Ostřešany 2
Hromek Mikulovice 2
Jonáš St.Máteřov 2
Křížek St.Máteřov 2
Kušnýr Dříteč 2
Šimek Ostřešany 2
Václavek Mnětice 2
Bakule R.Bělá 1
Bažant Tuněchody 1
Bobek Ostřešany 1
Bondor Dřenice 1
Drábek T. Ostřešany 1
Drbohlav P. Ostřešany 1
Eliáš Mnětice 1
Farda Mikulovice 1
Fenyk St.Máteřov 1
Fizek Mikulovice 1
Flídr Dříteč 1
Haan St.Máteřov 1
Hájek Mnětice 1
Hloušek St.Máteřov 1
Hoffman Mikulovice 1
Holeček T. St.Máteřov 1
Holešínský R.Bělá 1
Horáček St.Máteřov 1
Hutla Mnětice 1
Janeček St.Máteřov 1
Kalinin Křičeň 1
Kaplan Dřenice 1
Karela Křičeň 1
Kašík Dříteč 1
Kudýn P. Tuněchody 1
Lamberský Tuněchody 1
Ledvinka Ostřešany 1
Martinec Dřenice 1
Matějů Pardubice 1
Morávek J. R.Bělá 1
Mynka St.Máteřov 1
Novák Ostřešany 1
Novotný Dřenice 1
Paštyka Ostřešany 1
Pilc Křičeň 1
Pokorný Tuněchody 1
Půlpán Křičeň 1
Rázek Dřenice 1
Soukup Mikulovice 1
Tomiška Pardubice 1
Turek Mnětice 1
Vaculík Pardubice 1
Vrška Dříteč 1
Závorka Pardubice 1
Žďárský Pardubice 1

 

Kontakt

SK Dřenice Dřenice 153
Chrudim
537 01
FACEBOOK - SK DŘENICE
728871421 stary.tom@seznam.cz