Přehled utkání

I.kolo          
Mnětice Ostřešany 3:6 Tuněchody Mikulovice 2:4
Mudroch, Zelinka, Vafka Jankovský 2, Bačina, Paštyka, Drbohlav, Hodas   Faltejsek, Kučera Vencl 2, Carda, Šmejda  
Pardubice Dřenice 0:0 St.Máteřov Křičeň 0:2
        Malý, Pilc  
           
II.kolo          
Mikulovice Dříteč 4:1 Ostřešany Křičeň 1:4
Soukup 2, J.Vencl, Štěpán Klofanda   Krejča Pilc,Karela, Ryšavý, Gloza  
Tuněchody Dříteč 3:1 Mnětice R.Bělá 3:1
Matuš, Hýl, Kočiš Pecinka   Zelinka, Doležal, Václavek Kuře  
           
III.kolo          
Mnětice St.Máteřov 5 : 1 Tuněchody Pardubice 3 : 3
Zelinka 2, Tláskal 2, Vácha Holek   Hýl, Vrzal, Kočiš Tomiška, Žďárský, Němec  
Ostřešany R.Bělá 8 : 0 Mikulovice Dřenice 4 : 0
Drbohlav 2, Bačina, Krejčok, Dufek, Hodas, Moravec, Půlpán -   J. Vencl, P. Vencl, Carda, Šmejda -  
           
IV.kolo          
St.Máteřov R.Bělá 4 : 2 Pardubice Dříteč 1 : 2
Meduna 2, Holek, Zach Sejkora, Tommič   Bartoš Spěvák 2  
Tuněchody Dřenice 7 : 1 Mnětice Křičeň 5 : 0
Lamberský 2, Hýl 2, Matúš, M.Kudýn, Kučera Martinec   Závorka 2, Václavek, Tláskal, Zelinka    
           
V.kolo          
Dřenice Dříteč 0 : 5 Křičeň R.Bělá 0 : 2
  Vít, Šorfa, Drahokoupil, Klofanda, Pluhař     Wohlehofner, Sejkora  
Mikulovice Pardubice 0 : 1 Ostřešany St.Máteřov 3 : 1
  Pejřimovský   Drbohlav 2, Ledvinka Janeček  

 

Tabulky po základní části:

  SKUPINA A    
1. Ostřešany 18 : 8 9
2. Mnětice 16: 8 9
3. Křičeň 6 : 8 6
4. St. Máteřov 6 : 12 3
5. Roh. Bělá 5 : 15 3
       
       
  SKUPINA B    
1. Mikulovice 12 : 4 9
2. Tuněchody 15 : 9 7
3. Dříteč 9 : 8 6
4. AFK SKP Pce 5 : 5 5
5. Dřenice 1 : 16 1

 

Utkání o umístění

     
R.Bělá Dřenice 3 : 0
Albín, Štěpánek, Kosinka    
St.Máteřov Pardubice 4 : 1
Tomiška 2, Mach, Fenyk Horáček  
Křičeň Dříteč 0 : 6
  Šorfa 2, Spěvák 2, Školník, Hann  
Mnětice Tuněchody 5 :5 (0:1p)
     
Ostřešany Mikulovice 2 : 2 (4:2p)
Hodas, Jankvský;p-Hájek Carda, J.Hyxa  

 

Konečné pořadí

1. AFK Ostřešany

2. SK Mikulovice

3. SK Tuněchody

4. So Mnětice

5. So Dříteč

6. SK Křičeň

7. SK Starý Máteřov

8. AFK SKP Pardubice

9. So Roh. Bělá

10. SK Dřenice

 

Tabulka střelců

  

Drbohlav Ostřešany 5
Zelinka Mnětice 5
J. Vencl Mikulovice 4
Hýl Tuněchody 4
Spěvák Dříteč 4
Tláskal Mnětice 3
Jankovský Ostřešany 3
Hodas Ostřešany 3
Carda Mikulovice 3
Šorfa Dříteč 3
Bačina Ostřešany 2
Kučera Tuněchody 2
Šmejda Mikulovice 2
Pilc Křičeň 2
Soukup Mikulovice 2
Klofanda Dříteč 2
Matuš Tuněchody 2
Kočiš Tuněchody 2
Václavek Mnětice 2
Holek St.Máteřov 2
Meduna St.Máteřov 2
Sejkora R.Bělá 2
Lamberský Tuněchody 2
Závorka Mnětice 2
Tomiška St.Máteřov 2
Mudroch Mnětice 1
Vafka Mnětice 1
Paštyka Ostřešany 1
Faltejsek Tuněchody 1
P. Vencl Mikulovice 1
Malý Křičeň 1
Štěpán Mikulovice 1
Krejča Ostřešany 1
Karela Křičeň 1
Ryšavý Křičeň 1
Gloza Křičeň 1
Pecinka Dříteč 1
Doležal Mnětice 1
Kuře R.Bělá 1
Vácha Mnětice 1
Vrzal Tuněchody 1
Tomiška Pardubice 1
Žďárský Pardubice 1
Němec Pardubice 1
Krejčok Ostřešany 1
Dufek Ostřešany 1
Moravec Ostřešany 1
Půlpán Ostřešany 1
Zach St.Máteřov 1
Tommič R.Bělá 1
Bartoš Pardubice 1
M.Kudýn Tuněchody 1
Martinec Dřenice 1
Vít Dříteč 1
Drahokoupil Dříteč 1
Pluhař Dříteč 1
Pejřimovský Pardubice 1
Ledvinka Ostřešany 1
Janeček St.Máteřov 1
Wohlhofner R.Bělá 1
Albín R.Bělá 1
Štěpánek R.Bělá 1
Kosinka R.Bělá 1
Mach St.Máteřov 1
Fenyk St.Máteřov 1
Horáček Pardubice 1
Školník Dříteč 1
Haan Dříteč 1
P.Hájek Ostřešany 1
J.Hyxa Mikulovice 1

 

 

Kontakt

SK Dřenice Dřenice 153
Chrudim
537 01
FACEBOOK - SK DŘENICE
728871421 stary.tom@seznam.cz